Extra 10% off discounted Snow & Water Sports!
Get an extra 10% off already discounted Snow & Water Sports products!
Snowboards

JESS KIMURA MINI

SKU:
Selected color:
Size Chart
Choose Size:
135
Offer valid from: 12.10.2026

Get an extra 10% off already discounted items from Snow and Water sports categories !

The discount is applied automatically at checkout.

Discounts and promotions cannot be combined.

Shipping and returns
Estimated delivery SLO and CRO: 22.10.2026
Estimated delivery other EU countr.: 27.10.2026

KEY FEATURES:

Rocker Type:Park Mini ProfileEdges:360° HRC48 Steel Edges
Flex:3/10, SoftBinding Compatibility:2 x 4 Inserts
Shape:True TwinTerrain:All-Mountain
Core:FSC Certified Select 2.0 Core™Ability Level:Beginner-Intermediate
Base:XXX (Truded) Base


Camber Profile

SIZES:

Size (cm)115120125130135
Effective Edge (mm)88092995810011083
Tip Width (mm)255261266272276
Waist Width (mm)221225229233237
Tail Width (mm)255261266272276
Sidecut Radius (m)5.35.65.96.26.5
Stance Setback (in)00000
Rider Weight (lbs/kg)50–65 / 23–29kg55–70 / 25–32kg60–75 / 27–34kg65–80 / 29–36kg70–85 / 32–39kg
WidthRegularRegularRegularRegularRegular

Related products

FLOW

MICRON

139.90 € 90.94 €
UNION BINDING CO.

CADET PRO

149.90 € 104.93 €
NITRO

CHARGER

149.90 € 104.93 €
UNION BINDING CO.

CADET

139.90 € 97.93 €
UNION BINDING CO.

CADET PRO

159.91 € 111.94 €
UNION BINDING CO.

CADET

139.90 € 97.93 €
visa
maestro
mastercard
verified by visa
mastercard securecode
dpd
pošta